Buy Biophytum sensitivum, nindral surungi, theendanaazhi, mukkutti, pulicenta, lajalu, लजालू, தீண்டாநாழி, நின்றால் சுருங்கி -Live plant online shopping for sale

750

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 10 in stock

SKU: Buy Biophytum sensitivum, nindral surungi, theendanaazhi, mukkutti, pulicenta, lajalu, लजालू, தீண்டாநாழி, நின்றால் சுருங்கி -Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Tree sensitive plant
Botanical Name : Biophytum sensitivum
Tamil : theendanaazhi, தீண்டாநாழி
Medicinal Use : Wound Heal, stomach upset, Black magic

Shopping Cart