Buy Millingtonia hotensis, indian cork tree, maramalli, tree jasmine-Live plant online shopping for sale

550

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 9 in stock

SKU: Buy Mallingtonia hotensis, indian cork tree, maramalli, tree jasmine-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Indian cork tree, tree jasmine
Botanical Name :Millingtonia hotensis
Tamil : Maramalli
Medicinal Use : Wound Heal, stomach upset

Shopping Cart