Common Name : DENSEFLOWER KNOTWEED
Botanical Name : Polygonum glabrum or persicaria glabra
Tamil : Aatralari
Kannada : Niru kanigalu
Malayalam : Chavanna mudela mukkum
Telugu : Neeru ganneru
Uses : Anti Cancer, Anti viral. Read more...
₹ 250.00
Add to Cart