Buy yellow flower false Daisy, Manjal karisalankanni, மஞ்சள் கரிசலாங்கண்ணி, manjal karisalai, eclipta prostrata-Live plant online shopping for sale

350

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 9 in stock

SKU: Buy yellow flower false Daisy, Manjal karisalankanni, மஞ்சள் கரிசலாங்கண்ணி, manjal karisalai, eclipta prostrata-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : False Daisy-Yellow flower
Botanical Name : Eclipta Prostata-yellow
Kannada : Ajagara
Malayalam : Kannunni
Telugu : Galagara
Hindi : Kesharaj
Tamil : Karisalankanni-Yellow, manjal karisalai
Medicinal Use : Jaundice

Shopping Cart