Buy Sigappu sangunarayana sanjivi, begonia red, சிகப்பு சங்குநாராயன சஞ்சீவி, sivappu sangunaraya sanjeevi, சிவப்பு சங்குநாராயண சஞ்சீவி-Live plant online shopping for sale

950

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily herbs grows upto 3 feet, it has lots of medicinal value to suppress cancer
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 9 in stock

SKU: Buy Sigappu sangunarayana sanjivi, begonia red, சிகப்பு சங்குநாராயன சஞ்சீவி, sivappu sangunaraya sanjeevi, சிவப்பு சங்குநாராயண சஞ்சீவி-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Sivappu sangunarayana sanjivi
Botanical Name : Begonia malabarica
Tamil : Sigappu sangu narayana sanjivi
Kannada : Rathasuri-red

Medicinal Use :Strengthen bone, bone joints

Shopping Cart