Buy Ormocarpum cochinchinensis, Ormocarpum sennoides, Elumbotti, எலும்பு ஒட்டி, எலும்பொட்டி-Live plant online shopping for sale

450

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 1 in stock

SKU: Buy Ormocarpum cochinchinensis, Ormocarpum sennoides, Elumbotti, எலும்பு ஒட்டி, எலும்பொட்டி-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Elumbotti-Live plant
Botanical Name : Ormocarpum cochinchinensis
Tamil : Elumbotti
Telugu:Gunnangi
Kannada : Kadu nugge gida
Malayalam : Kattu murrinna
Sanskrit : Kananashigru
Medicinal Use : For bone fracture, improve bone strength

Shopping Cart