Buy Meenakshi tree, Mitragyna parvifolia, Senkadambu, neerkadambu, true kadamb-Live plant online shopping for sale

850

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 9 in stock

SKU: Buy Meenakshi tree, Mitragyna parvifolia, Senkadambu, neerkadambu, true kadamb-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Senkadambu-Madurai temple tree
Botanical Name : Mitragyna parvifolia-Meenakshi amman koil thalai viruksham
Hindi : Kadam
Kannada : Naayi kadambi
Telugu:Neerukadimi
Tamil : Senkadambu
nirkadambu
Medicinal Use :Anxiety and depression

Shopping Cart