Buy Equisetum debile, equisetum hyemale, horsetail, water bamboo, thanneer moongil live plant online shopping for sale

450

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 11 in stock

SKU: Buy Equisetum debile, equisetum hyemale, horsetail, water bamboo, thanneer moongil live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Horse tail
Botanical Name : Equisetum debile
Tamil : Thanneer moongil, தண்ணீர் மூங்கில்
Medicinal Use : Obesity, Soma

Shopping Cart