Buy Benjamin Tree, styrax benzoin, sambrani, kvade lobaanu, daivadupa-Live plant online shopping for sale

1650

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 20 in stock

SKU: Benjamin TreeStyrax Benzoin Category:

Common Name : Benjamin Tree-5kg bag(3 to 4 feet)
Botanical Name : Styrax Benzoin
Tamil : sambirani
Kannada : Kvade Lobaanu
Malayalam : Sambrani
Telugu:Daivadupa
Hindi : Sambrani
Sanskrit : LubanLohabana
Medicinal Use :Anti-Oxidant, Anti-Microbial

Shopping Cart