Buy Vinca rosea-white flower, catharanthus roseus-white flower, nithyakalyani, sadabahar-white flower-Live plant online shopping for sale

550

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 5 in stock

SKU: Buy Vinca rosea-white flower, catharanthus roseus-white flower, nithyakalyani, sadabahar-Pink flower-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Vinca-white flower
Botanical Name : Catharanthus roseus
Tamil : Nithyakalyani
Malayalam : Shavam naari
Hindi : Sadabahar
Sanskrit : Savvanari
Medicinal Use : Anti-Diabetic, Sugar Substitute

Shopping Cart