Buy Vinca rosea, catharanthus roseus, nithyakalyani, sadabahar-Pink flower-Live plant online shopping for sale

350

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 5 in stock

SKU: Buy Vinca rosea, catharanthus roseus, nithyakalyani, sadabahar-Pink flower-Live plant online shopping for sale Categories: , Tag:

Common Name : Vinca-Pink flower
Botanical Name : Catharanthus roseus
Tamil : Nithyakalyani
Malayalam : Shavam naari
Hindi : Sadabahar
Sanskrit : Savvanari
Medicinal Use :Anti-Diabetic, Sugar Substitutte

Shopping Cart