Buy Tinospora crispa, Bitter Grape, Patawali, Akar Patawali,Perumseenthil, பெரும்சீந்தில்-Live plant online shopping for sale

550

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily, its creeper, it has lots of medicinal value to work for diabetes and thyroid.
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 11 in stock

SKU: Buy Tinospora crispa, Bitter Grape, Patawali, Akar Patawali,Perumseenthil, பெரும்சீந்தில்-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Bitter Grape-Live plant
Botanical Name : Tinospora Crispa-Live plant
Tamil : Perumseenthil
Medicinal Use : Diabetes, thyroid

Shopping Cart