Buy artemisia annua, Sweet Mugwort, masipathti, manjipatre, makkipoo, dhavanamu, dhavana, sweet wormwood, plant live online shopping for sale

550

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily herb grows upto 2 feet, it has lots of medicinal value to kill bacteria and virus, free from fever.
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 9 in stock

SKU: Buy Sweet Mugwort, masipathti, manjipatre, makkipoo, dhavanamu, dhavana, sweet wormwood, artemisia annua plant live online shopping Category:

Common Name : Sweet Mugwort, sweet wormwood
Botanical Name : Artemisia annua
Tamil : inippu masipachai
Kannada : Sweet Manjipatre
Malayalam : Makkipoo
Telugu : Dhavanamu
Hindi : Davana
Medicinal Use : In Mauritius use this leaves for covid treatment, Fever, Anti viral, Anti Tumour, Anti Cancer

Shopping Cart