Buy Sphaeranthus amaranthoides, sivakaranthai, சிவகரந்தை-Live plant online shopping for sale

750

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily herb grows upto 1 feet, it has lots of medicinal value to kill cancer cells
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 9 in stock

SKU: Buy Sphaeranthus amaranthoides, sivakaranthai, சிவகரந்தை-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Sivakaranthai-Live Plant
Botanical Name :Sphaeranthus amaranthoides
Malayalam : சிவகரந்தை

Medicinal Use : Helps to kill cancer cells

Shopping Cart