Buy Sivappu katrazhai, ரசமணி சிவப்பு கற்றாழை, red aloe vera, rasamani katrazhai-Live plant online shopping for sale

750

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 5 in stock

SKU: Sivappu katrazhai, சிவப்பு கற்றாழை, red aloe vera plantAloe-red Category:

Common Name : Sivappu katrazhai, pulli sivappu katrazhai
Botanical Name : Aloe-red-Rasamani
Tamil : Sivappu katrazhai
Medicinal Use: Reproduce new cells, helps to kill cancer cells

Shopping Cart