Buy ocimum basilicum var. purpurascens, purple basin, karuppu thiruneetru pachilai-Live plant online shopping for sale

550

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1/2-1 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily herbs grows upto 5 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 7 in stock

SKU: Buy ocimum basilicum var. purpurascens, purple basin, karuppu thiruneetru pachilai-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Purple basil
Botanical Name : Ocimum basilicum var. purpurascens
Tamil : karuppu thiruneetru pachilai
Medicinal Use : Aromatic in food industry

Shopping Cart