Buy Malabar memecylon, Malabar kaaya, kasavu, limbatholi, sathuragiri sakkarai vilvam plant live online shopping for sale-5kg bag(3 to 4 feet)

1150

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value to reduce blood sugar level
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 4 in stock

SKU: Buy Malabar memecylon, Malabar kaaya, kasavu, limbatholi, சதுரகிரி சக்கரை வில்வம், sathuragiri sakkarai vilvam plant live online shopping Category:

Common Name : Malabar Memecylon-5kg bag(3 to 4feet)
Botanical Name : Memecylon Malabaricum
Tamil : sathuragiri sakkarai vilvam, Kaaya,
Kannada : Lokundi, Mundi
Malayalam : Kasavu
Marathi:Limba tholi
Hindi : Kaaya
Medicinal Use :In sathuragiri hills, paliyar tribes using for Diabetes

Shopping Cart