Buy Karungali-mull, முள் கருங்காலி, senkarungali, செங்கருங்காலி, red cutch, acacia catechu-Live plant online shopping for sale

650

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 2-4 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 2 in stock

SKU: Buy Karungali-mull, முள் கருங்காலி, senkarungali, செங்கருங்காலி, acacia catechu-Live plant online shopping for sale Categories: , ,

Common Name : Karungali-mull-2to4 feet
Botanical Name : Acacia catechu
Tamil : Senkarungali
Kannada : Sengarunkali
Malayalam : kaggli
Telugu: kempu jaali

Medicinal Use : Anti-bacterial, wood is used to marappachi toy for kids

Nakshathra Plant: Mrigashirsha/ Makayiram

Shopping Cart