Buy Indigofera Longiracemosa, True Indigo, avuri neeli, அவுரி, நீலி-original(Black stem) live plant online shopping for sale

650

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 4 in stock

SKU: Buy Indigofera Longiracemosa, True Indigo, avuri neeli, அவுரி, நீலி-original(Black stem) live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : True Indigo_Black stem
Botanical Name : Indigofera Longiracemosa-live plant
Tamil : Karuppu avuri
Kannada : neeli-Black
Malayalam : Ajara
Telugu:Ameri
Hindi : KondaniliNeel/Akika
Medicinal Use :Inflammation in Liver, remove toxin from blood, snake bite

Shopping Cart