Buy Dipterocarpus turbinatus, East indian copaiba balsam, kanyin oil, gurjun oil, kali garjan, ashvakarna, iravari maram,teli gurjan, ennai maram-Live plant online shopping for sale

1750

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily tree grow upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value to boost immunity and kayakalph
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 9 in stock

SKU: Buy Dipterocarpus turbinatus, East indian copaiba balsam, kanyin oil, gurjun oil, kali garjan, ashvakarna, iravari maram,teli gurjan, ennai maram-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : iravil olirum maram, East indian copaiba balsam
Botanical Name : Dipterocarpus turbinatus

Medicinal use : Young leaf shoots will glow in the night time

Shopping Cart