Buy Codariocalyx Motorious, Telegraph Plant, thozhukanni, tholukanni, தொழுகன்னி-Live plant online shopping for sale

650

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 9 in stock

SKU: Buy Codariocalyx Motorious, Telegraph Plant, thozhukanni, tholukanni, தொழுகன்னி-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Telegraph Plant thozhukanni
Botanical Name : Codariocalyx Motorious/Desmodium Gyrans
Tamil : Thozhukanni, தொழுகன்னி
Kannada : Naagathagare
Hindi : Dudli
Medicinal Use :Anti-Rhematic, Cardiac Tonic

Shopping Cart