Buy Calamus rotang, Common Rattan, Rattan, Bet, Betasu, Permabu, Vetasa, Arichural, Chooral, Betto, Pemu-Plant live online shopping for sale

1250

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 3to4 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily small tree grows upto 13 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 6 in stock

SKU: Buy Calamus rotang, Common Rattan, Rattan, Bet, Betasu, Permabu, Vetasa, Arichural, Chooral, Betto, Pemu-Plant live online shopping for sale Categories: ,

Common Name : Common Rattan, Rattan-3to4 feet
Botanical Name : Calamus Rotang

Tamil : Pirambu, பிரம்பு
Kannada :Betasu
Medicinal Use : Treatment of inflammation, asthma, parkinsons disease

Shopping Cart