Buy Anoectochilus roxburghii, Jewel orchid, Nagathali, நாகதாளி(Red)-live plant online shopping for sale

1450

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily herb grows upto 1 feet, it has lots of medicinal value to kill cancer cells
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 7 in stock

SKU: Buy Anoectochilus roxburghii, Jewel orchid, Nagathali, நாகதாளி(Red)-live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Jewel orchid-Red leaf
Botanical Name : Anoectochilus roxburghii
Malayalam : Nagathali

Medicinal Use : Helps to kill cancer cells

Shopping Cart