Buy Anoectochilus elatus, Jewel orchid, Nagathali, நாகதாளி-live plant online shopping for sale

950

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily herb grows upto 1 feet, it has lots of medicinal value to kill cancer cells
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 8 in stock

SKU: Jewel orchid, Nagathali Anoectochilus elatus Category:

Common Name : Jewel orchid-Green leaf
Botanical Name : Anoectochilus elatus
Malayalam : Nagathali

Medicinal Use :Helps to improve hair growth, anti ageing, kayakalp, siddhar viruksham

Shopping Cart