Buy Achyranthes aspera, sennaayuruvi, செந்நாயுருவி, apamarga, vankadaladi-Live plant online shopping for sale

650

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily herbs grows upto 3 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 8 in stock

SKU: Buy Achyranthes aspera, sennaayuruvi, செந்நாயுருவி, apamarga, vankadaladi-Live plant online shopping for sale Category:

Common Name : Sennaayuruvi-Red flower
Botanical Name : Achyranthes aspera-Red flower
Tamil : செந்நாயுருவி
Medicinal Use : Tooth ache, rice helps to reduce hunger, Black magic

Shopping Cart