Buy Canarium strictum, Black Dammar, Karukungiliam, black dhoop, karidhoop-Live plant online shopping for sale-5kg Bag(3 to 4 feet)

1250

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 7 in stock

SKU: Black Dammar, KarukungiliamCanarium strictum Category:

Common Name : Black Dammar-5kg bag(3 to 4 feet plant)
Botanical Name : Canarium strictum
Tamil : Karukungiliam
Telugu: Karunkungiliyam
Kannada : Karangkunthrikam
Malayalam : Karuppu Dhup
Hindi : Nalla Rojanamu
Medicinal Use : Anti-bacterial property, pain killer

Shopping Cart