Common Name : ADATHODA, ஆடாதோடை-100KG DRY LEAF
Botanical Name : Adhatoda vasica-100kg (wholesale price)
Tamil : ஆடாதோடை, adathodai
Telugu : అడ్డసరము addasaramu
Malayalam : Adathoda
Malayalam : ആടലോടകം aatalootakam
Kannada : ಆಡುಸೋಗೆ aadusoge
Hindi : अरुस arus, अड़ूसा arusa, प्रामाद्य pramadya, रूस rus, सिंहपर्णी sinh...
Uses : Cold, cough and mucus . Read more...
₹ 8500.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : NILAM PURANDI, நிலம் புரண்டி - 1KG TUBER
Botanical Name : Nilampurandi
Tamil : Nilampurandi-நிலம்புரண்டி-1kg
Uses : Mesmerizing, physiological effect. Read more...
₹ 6500.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : KEPEL FRUIT (7 - 8 FEET)
Botanical Name : Stelechocarpus burahol (7- 8 feet)
Tamil : Keppel fruit
Malayalam : Perfume fruit, kepel fruit
Uses : Preventing kidney inflammation, the leaves used to lower cholesterol, deodorant. Read more...
₹ 4800.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : SAKKARAI VILVAM, SWEET BAEL, சக்கரை வில்வம்
Botanical Name : Aegle marmelos-sweet
Tamil : Sakkarai vilvam
Uses : Kayakalpam, anti ageing, diabetes, suitable for shiva. Read more...
₹ 4750.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : PRIDE OF BURMA
Botanical Name : Amherstia nobilis-3 feet
Tamil : Urvasi maram
Malayalam : Shimshipa viruksham
Sanskrit : Urbasi
Uses : Stabilizing Agent. Read more...
₹ 3500.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : ROMA VIRUTCHAM
Botanical Name : Roma virutcham
Tamil : Roma virutcham, roma viruksham
Malayalam : Uroma viruksham
Uses : Anti ulcer, Anthelmintic, Antidysentric, Sore Feet, Anti Ageing. Read more...
₹ 3500.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : SAKKARAI VEMBU TREE, சக்கரை வேம்பு மரம்
Botanical Name : Sakkarai vembu
Tamil : Sakkarai vembu
Kannada : Sweet bevu
Malayalam : Sakkarai vembu
Uses : Anti ageing, kayakalpa tree, Anti cancer. Read more...
₹ 3500.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : CHAYA VIRUTCHAM
Botanical Name : Chaya viruksham
Tamil : Chaya viruksham, saya viruksham
Uses : Anti ageing, siddhar viruksham. Read more...
₹ 3500.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : JADAI VIRUTCHAM
Botanical Name : Sadai viruksham
Tamil : Jadai viruksham, sadai viruksham
Uses : Helps to improve hair growth, anti ageing, kayakalp, siddhar viruksham. Read more...
₹ 3500.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : SENKUMARI-NO DOTS, PULLI ILLA SENKUMARI, செங்குமரி(புள்ளி...
Botanical Name : Aloe red
Tamil : Senkumar-no dots, புள்ளி இல்லா செங்குமரி
Uses : Kayakalph, anti ageing. Read more...
₹ 2750.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : THALAI MAHAVILVAM, தலை மகாவில்வம் - 26 LEAVES
Botanical Name : Thalai mahavilvam- 26 leaves
Tamil : தலை மஹாவில்வம், thalai mahavilvam
Uses : Kayakalph, suitable for shiva devotees. Read more...
₹ 2600.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : TELEGRAPH PLANT, DANCING PLANT, THOZHUKANNI, தொழுகன்னி-2K...
Botanical Name : Codariocalyx motorius
Tamil : Thozhukanni-2kg samoolam
Malayalam : Thozhukanni-2kg rawmaterial
Uses : Improves body strength. Read more...
₹ 2500.00
Add to Cart