Common Name : BEAD
Botanical Name : Elaeocarpus serratus
Tamil : Uruthiratsam
Hindi : Rudraksh
Telugu : Rudraksha
Malayalam : Malankara
Kannada : Hanaltadi
Uses : Body Tonic, Stomach Ache. Read more...
₹ 1250.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : GREEN VITEX
Botanical Name : Gendarussa vulgaris
Tamil : Neer nochi
Kannada : Aduthoda gidda
Hindi : Nili nargandi
Telugu : Addasaramu
Malayalam : Neer nochi
Uses : Pain Killer, Cold, Asthma, Cough. Read more...
₹ 275.00
Add to Cart
Botanical Name : Coleus forskohlii
Tamil : Marundhu koorgan
Kannada : Makandiberu
Telugu : Pashan bedi
Hindi : Patharchur
Uses : Heart disease, Painful Urnation, Skin Complexion. Read more...
₹ 450.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : CREPE GINGER
Botanical Name : Costus speciosus
Tamil : Koshtam
Telugu : Kasmiramu
Hindi : Kushtha
Malayalam : Cannakuva
Kannada : Nari kabbu
Uses : Fever, Dysentry, Obesity. Read more...
₹ 450.00
Add to Cart
Botanical Name : Desmodium latifolium
Tamil : Chithamalli
Kannada : Muriyal
Hindi : Jajru
Telugu : Magalinga
Uses : Diarrhoea, Toothache. Read more...
₹ 350.00
Add to Cart
Common Name : DENSEFLOWER KNOTWEED
Botanical Name : Polygonum glabrum or persicaria glabra
Tamil : Aatralari
Malayalam : Chavanna mudela mukkum
Kannada : Niru kanigalu
Telugu : Neeru ganneru
Uses : Anti Cancer, Anti viral. Read more...
₹ 250.00
Add to Cart