Product
₹ 249.00
Add to Cart

Nakshathra Name : Uttra badrapada/ uthruttathi/ uttara proshtapada, jyesht...
Common Name : NEEM
Botanical Name : Azadirachta indica
Tamil : Veppamaram, veppam
Tibetian : Nimba
Arabic : Neeb
Urdu : Neem
Marathi : Nimbay
Sanskrit : Pakvakrita, nimbaka 
Telugu : Vepa
Malayalam : Ariyaveppu
Kannada : Turakabevu

USES: Antibacterial, Skin diseases, Small pox