Product
₹ 450.00
Add to Cart

Common Name : YANAI VAANGI, TREE FERN, யானை வணங்கி
Botanical Name : Dicksonia antarctica
Tamil : Yaanai vanangi

USES: The soft tree fern can be used as a food source, with the pith of the plant being eaten either cooked or raw. It is a...