Ceci / Sanna karpoora gida / Salbia-sefakuss, seesti


₹ 350.00

Common Name: Sage
Botanical Name : Saliva-Ofiicianalis
Tamil Name : Ceci
Kannada Name : Sanna karpoora gida
Hindi Name : Salbia-sefakuss, seesti
Benefits :

Iprove digestion, Enhance memory and concentration

Plant details

Medicinal Uses

Iprove digestion, Enhance memory and concentration

Need help? Send us a E-mail

[email protected]