Buy Diospyros ebenum, Ceylon ebony, Indian ebony karungali, கருங்காலி, karimara-Live plant online shopping for sale(original)

699

Description: Original Diospyros ebenum, Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1.5 to 2 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily Tree grows upto 30 feet, it has lots of medicinal value
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 4 in stock

SKU: Indian Ebony, karungali, கருங்காலி, karimaraDiospyros Ebenum Category:

Common Name : Ceylon Ebony-1to2 feet(original)
Botanical Name : Diospyros Ebenum-Original
Tamil : Karungali
Kannada : Abanasi
Telugu: Bale
Hindi : Bale mara, karimara
Sanskrit : Balemarakarimara MallutiEbony Kari Karimaram Ebans
Medicinal Use : Body tonic, anti bacterial

Shopping Cart