Buy Artemisia vulgaris, Mugwort, masipathti, manjipatre, makkipoo, dhavanamu, dhavana, common wormwood, artemisia vulgaris plant live online shopping

450

Description: Live Healthy plant along with 5inches Diameter plastic pot plants height with pot is 1-3 feet Outdoor plant, keep it in semi sunlight, watering daily herb grows upto 2 feet, it has lots of medicinal value to kill bacteria and virus, free from fever.
Packing style: Video link
Happy customers: Video link
Delivery Partners: India speed post, DTDC, Shree Maruti couriers, ST couriers, Bluedart

Availability: 3 in stock

SKU: Buy Mugwort, masipathti, manjipatre, makkipoo, dhavanamu, dhavana, common wormwood, artemisia vulgaris plant live online shopping (Copy) Category:

Common Name : Common Mugwort
Botanical Name : Artemisia Vulgaris
Tamil : Masipathri
Kannada : Manjipatre
Malayalam : Makkipoo
Telugu : Dhavanamu
Hindi : Davana
Medicinal Use : Fever, Anti viral, Anti Tumour, Anti Cancer

Shopping Cart