Top 10 Plants
Product
₹ 1250.00
Add to Cart

Common Name : ALOEVERA-RED, சிகப்பு கற்றாழை
Botanical Name : Aloe indica-red
Tamil : Sigappu katrazhai
Kannada : Kamaari
Malayalam : Sigappu kathazha
Telugu : Manchi katthaali
Hindi : Patangar

Product
₹ 1750.00
Add to Cart

Common Name : SIGAPPU SANGUNARAYANA SANJIVI, BEGONIA RED, சிகப்பு சங்கு...
Botanical Name : Begonia malabarica
Tamil : Sigappu sangu narayana sanjivi
Kannada : Rathasuri-red

Product
₹ 1499.00
Add to Cart

Common Name : MAYIL SANGU SANJIVI, மயில் சங்கு சஞ்சீவி
Botanical Name : Begonia
Tamil : Mayil sangu sanjivi

USES: Suitable for lord muruga
Product
₹ 1250.00
Add to Cart

Common Name : GOPURAM THANGI, கோபுரம் தாங்கி - FRESH LEAF- 1KG
Botanical Name : Andrographis echioides
Tamil : Gopuram thangi,கோபுரம் தாங்கி

Product
₹ 2200.00
Add to Cart

Common Name : SIVANAR VEMBU, சிவனார் வேம்பு - 1KG (FRESH LEAF)
Botanical Name : Indigofera aspalathoides
Tamil : Sivanar vembu, சிவனார் வேம்பு - 1kg leaf

Product
₹ 650.00
Add to Cart

Common Name : SIVAN SADAI, சிவன்சடை
Botanical Name : Lycopodium clavatum
Tamil : Sivansadai-சிவன்சடை